A video conference chaired by the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan on March 4, 2022 on the priorities of employment of students of higher educational institutions and within the framework of the powers of the parties to cooperate in accordance with the charter of NTM “CREATIVE KIDS CENTER” Practical work is underway to implement cooperation:
SamDUKF In order to ensure the employment of students at the Faculty of Business Administration and Information Technology from 158 students in the subjects “English”, “Mother Tongue”, “Mathematics”. S. Elmanov, Deputy Director for Academic Affairs, and Irgashov Abduvali, Founder of Yangi Avlod Private School, and Muhammadiyev Shakhboz, Manager of Yangi Avlod Training Center, conducted test scores and achieved high results. The work was carried out for the purpose of employment of students.